Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, SAXTON STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+23.3%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+13.6%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+51.3%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5EQ
← Back to All Properties