Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 37, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£104,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,500
+130.8%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
-29.2%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0TY
← Back to All Properties