88, BATH ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 0TR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£420,000+47.9%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1