Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, HIGH STREET, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX33 1XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+56.3%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,500
+4.0%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+21.5%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX33 1XP
← Back to All Properties