Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAYFIELD ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,342,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£442,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,342,000
+49.1%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£442,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£900,000
+91.3%
Sold on 16 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£429,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,500
Sold on 13 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8ES
← Back to All Properties