Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,995
+131.6%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 3 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XH
← Back to All Properties