Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S4 8BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,000
+21.6%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
-21.8%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+21.1%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S4 8BB
← Back to All Properties