Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40C, PLANTATION ROAD, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,500
-13.8%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 4 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6HL
← Back to All Properties