22, MAYWELL DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 0PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+100.9%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+36.6%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+18.8%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1