Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SPRINGBANK GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,750
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£78,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£166,750
+89.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£78,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GR
← Back to All Properties