Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VALENCIA CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B35 7PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,000
+64.0%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B35 7PH
← Back to All Properties