14, BOUVERIE CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 7HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.6%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000-55.6%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+22.7%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+100.0%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1