Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WESLEY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,500
+31.3%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5ER
← Back to All Properties