Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LONGFIELD ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+84.6%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+80.6%
Sold on 13 November 2012
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9QU
← Back to All Properties