Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51B, BROCKMAN ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+93.7%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+67.4%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 9 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 1DJ
← Back to All Properties