57, HAMILTON DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+157.1%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+23.6%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 6 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1