11, ALBERT STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 3ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+3.3%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+118.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1