Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
-2.8%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
-10.7%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+4.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GT
← Back to All Properties