Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, QUAKER ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+25.9%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7NH
← Back to All Properties