67, LONG BANKS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 7NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000+46.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+166.3%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+23.6%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1