Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, AVENUE ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+26.5%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+178.6%
Sold on 9 July 2008
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0SJ
← Back to All Properties