Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21C, DUKES ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+9.4%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+24.5%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+291.1%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2PA
← Back to All Properties