Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PENDLE AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+70.1%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+12.0%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
+£10,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,600
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9FA
← Back to All Properties