61, KIRKLEY RUN, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 0NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+20.8%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+57.9%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+126.9%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1