Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72B, THE GARDENS, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN42 4AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,500
+14.5%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+46.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+55.7%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 5 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN42 4AN
← Back to All Properties