Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GLENVIEW CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,400
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£14,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,400
-10.5%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+69.5%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8AS
← Back to All Properties