Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 16, DENMARK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+57.8%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+145.4%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AN
← Back to All Properties