Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CARAVEL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£53,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+29.5%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,495
+165.0%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£112,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QB
← Back to All Properties