Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, KNIGHTS COURT, 550, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.1%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
-36.1%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
-1.7%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,244 from previous sale
Sale #2
£253,244
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7DQ
← Back to All Properties