26, VERMONT AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 5RU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£13,904 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+9.8%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Terraced
+£13,904 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,096+2.2%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£3,096 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000+109.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500+33.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+8.6%
Sold on 23 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1