28, SOUTH STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE14 3QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+5.2%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+112.8%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+62.7%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1