Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BLISWORTH WAY, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+62.9%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+14.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 6 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1EH
← Back to All Properties