Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, OAKENBOTTOM ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+26.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+85.0%
Sold on 5 June 2008
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6DN
← Back to All Properties