25, PENNINGTON, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+45.8%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,995+18.8%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+129.5%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+15.8%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1