Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HERITAGE DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4ST
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.0%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£136,000
+43.2%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+2.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+42.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+54.9%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4ST
← Back to All Properties