Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, THACKLEY OLD ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+79.1%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+40.6%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+64.2%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1DS
← Back to All Properties