Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CRANBOURNE AVENUE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 4ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+55.1%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+54.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 4ES
← Back to All Properties