Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MONUMENT CHASE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£101,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£329,950
+44.7%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+42.5%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 24 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9QS
← Back to All Properties