Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CARRINGTON CRESCENT, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6AW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£602,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£602,500
+3.0%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£585,000
+42.7%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000
+5.1%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+81.4%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6AW
← Back to All Properties