Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, TURNCROFT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+79.7%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4AX
← Back to All Properties