Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, TURNERS COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+1.8%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-7.7%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6LT
← Back to All Properties