Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BROADLANDS, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.2%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+96.2%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+22.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 27 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5QE
← Back to All Properties