Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+23.9%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£127,500
+5.4%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£121,000
+7.1%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
-8.1%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+5.4%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,700
+34.9%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties