16, VILLIERS CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 2AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,500+97.3%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+184.7%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£35,679 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,321-32.8%
Sold on 4 November 2000
Semi-Detached
-£9,429 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1