Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FONTWELL GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+55.3%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,500
+11.0%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+94.1%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+17.2%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7NL
← Back to All Properties