Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, CLARE ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+13.0%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,500
+34.2%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+140.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4DN
← Back to All Properties