22, PERRY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 7SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+511.4%
Price Change
+£447,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£535,000+511.4%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£447,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+36.7%
Sold on 14 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1