21, WILLIAM STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,500+101.0%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+17.2%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1