Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+30.3%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+70.9%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties