Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE CLOISTERS, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
8 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,995
+3.9%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+10.0%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+43.6%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9PL
← Back to All Properties